Spreading The Love

What is Spreading The Love?


1.

Spreading the love

"Spreading the love" = Very drunk.

"Spreading the love" = Talking rubbish to strangers.

"Spreading the love" = Extremely inebriated

"Spreading the love" =Not thinking things though before videos are made of you.

"Spreading the love" = Not knowing where you are, but feeling good about it.

Oh man I was "spreading the Love" till early this morning.

You should have seen geoff last night he was "spreading the love" all over town.

It's going to be a great one tonight, im going to "spread the love" to stangers all night.

See hammered, drunk, pissed, inebriated, smashed

2.

"Spreading the love" = Very drunk.

"Spreading the love" = Talking rubbish to strangers.

"Spreading the love" = Extremely inebriated

"Spreading the love" = Not thinking things through before videos are made of you.

"Spreading the love" = Not knowing where you are, but feeling good about it.

Oh man I was "spreading the Love" till early this morning.

You should have seen geoff last night he was "spreading the love" all over town.

It's going to be a great one tonight, im going to "spread the love" to strangers all night.

See drunk, inebriated, hammered, feeling good


92

Random Words:

1. United States federal government. USFG means United States federal government not the United States Federal Government. See united sta..
1. I cute nickname for a girl named Elizabeth. Usually used between only close friends or to help define between two different Elizabeths. ..
1. An abbreviation of Well Done. Often used by myself to annoy others, especially Josh :D Holly: W.D. Josh: Just say "well done&quo..